ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:02:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ HMT PASS M G (52920)
AHMEDABAD to HIMMATNAGAR
ADIJ HMT PASS M G (52920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: ADIJ HMT PASS M G (52920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)1
3SAHPSAHIJPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)5
4SDGMSARDARGRAM09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)6
5NRDNARODA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)8
6MDRAMEDRA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)15
7DBODABHODA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)20
8NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)28
9JLMJALIYA MATH11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)36
10RKHRAKHIYAL11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)40
11KOYKHEROL11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)47
12TODTALOD11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)52
13KIAKHARI AMARPURA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)59
14PRJPRANTIJ12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)65
15SNSNSONASAN12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)73
16HPRDHAPA ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)81
17HMTHIMMATNAGAR13:00 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :