ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:07:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMT ADIJ PASS M G (52921)
HIMMATNAGAR to AHMEDABAD
HMT ADIJ PASS M G (52921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: HMT ADIJ PASS M G (52921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMTHIMMATNAGARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2HPRDHAPA ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)5
3SNSNSONASAN06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)13
4PRJPRANTIJ06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)21
5KIAKHARI AMARPURA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)28
6TODTALOD07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)34
7KOYKHEROL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)39
8RKHRAKHIYAL07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)46
9JLMJALIYA MATH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)50
10NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)59
11DBODABHODA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)66
12MDRAMEDRA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)72
13NRDNARODA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)78
14SDGMSARDARGRAM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)81
15SAHPSAHIJPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)82
16ASVASARVA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)85
17ADIJAHMEDABAD09:45 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :