ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ HMT PASS M G (52922)
AHMEDABAD to HIMMATNAGAR
ADIJ HMT PASS M G (52922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: ADIJ HMT PASS M G (52922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)1
3SAHPSAHIJPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)5
4SDGMSARDARGRAM19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)6
5NRDNARODA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)8
6MDRAMEDRA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)15
7DBODABHODA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)20
8NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)28
9JLMJALIYA MATH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)36
10RKHRAKHIYAL20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)40
11KOYKHEROL20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)47
12TODTALOD20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)52
13KIAKHARI AMARPURA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)59
14PRJPRANTIJ21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)65
15SNSNSONASAN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)73
16HPRDHAPA ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)81
17HMTHIMMATNAGAR22:05 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :