ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDBM ADIJ PASS M G (52923)
KHED BRAHMA to AHMEDABAD
KDBM ADIJ PASS M G (52923)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: KDBM ADIJ PASS M G (52923)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDBMKHED BRAHMASource15:05 (Day 1)0
2VAEVADALI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)10
3KADRKSAIYADRA15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)16
4IDARIDAR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)23
5JADRJADAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)37
6MHDPMAHADEVPARA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)44
7HMTHIMMATNAGAR16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)54
8HPRDHAPA ROAD16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)60
9SNSNSONASAN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)68
10PRJPRANTIJ17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)76
11KIAKHARI AMARPURA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)82
12TODTALOD17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)89
13KOYKHEROL18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)94
14RKHRAKHIYAL18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)101
15JLMJALIYA MATH18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)105
16NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)113
17DBODABHODA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)121
18MDRAMEDRA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)127
19NRDNARODA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)133
20SDGMSARDARGRAM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)136
21SAHPSAHIJPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)136
22ASVASARVA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)140
23ADIJAHMEDABAD20:45 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :