ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ KDBM PASS M G (52924)
AHMEDABAD to KHED BRAHMA
ADIJ KDBM PASS M G (52924)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: ADIJ KDBM PASS M G (52924)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)1
3SAHPSAHIJPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)5
4SDGMSARDARGRAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)6
5NRDNARODA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)8
6MDRAMEDRA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)15
7DBODABHODA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)20
8NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)28
9JLMJALIYA MATH09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)36
10RKHRAKHIYAL09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)40
11KOYKHEROL09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)47
12TODTALOD10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)52
13KIAKHARI AMARPURA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)59
14PRJPRANTIJ10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)65
15SNSNSONASAN11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)73
16HPRDHAPA ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)81
17HMTHIMMATNAGAR11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)87
18MHDPMAHADEVPARA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)98
19JADRJADAR12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)105
20IDARIDAR12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)118
21KADRKSAIYADRA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)125
22VAEVADALI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)131
23KDBMKHED BRAHMA13:40 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :