ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDBM ADIJ PASS M G (52925)
KHED BRAHMA to AHMEDABAD
KDBM ADIJ PASS M G (52925)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KDBM ADIJ PASS M G (52925)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDBMKHED BRAHMASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2VAEVADALI07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)10
3KADRKSAIYADRA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)16
4IDARIDAR07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)23
5JADRJADAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)37
6MHDPMAHADEVPARA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)44
7HMTHIMMATNAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)54
8HPRDHAPA ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)60
9SNSNSONASAN09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)68
10PRJPRANTIJ09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)76
11KIAKHARI AMARPURA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)82
12TODTALOD10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)89
13KOYKHEROL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)94
14RKHRAKHIYAL10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)101
15JLMJALIYA MATH10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)105
16NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)113
17DBODABHODA11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)121
18MDRAMEDRA11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)127
19NRDNARODA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)133
20SDGMSARDARGRAM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)136
21SAHPSAHIJPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)136
22ASVASARVA JN11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)140
23ADIJAHMEDABAD12:30 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :