ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ KDBM PASS M G (52926)
AHMEDABAD to KHED BRAHMA
ADIJ KDBM PASS M G (52926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: ADIJ KDBM PASS M G (52926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)1
3SAHPSAHIJPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)5
4SDGMSARDARGRAM16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)6
5NRDNARODA16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)8
6MDRAMEDRA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)15
7DBODABHODA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)20
8NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)28
9JLMJALIYA MATH17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)36
10RKHRAKHIYAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)40
11KOYKHEROL17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)47
12TODTALOD17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)52
13KIAKHARI AMARPURA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)59
14PRJPRANTIJ18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)65
15SNSNSONASAN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)73
16HPRDHAPA ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)81
17HMTHIMMATNAGAR19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)87
18MHDPMAHADEVPARA19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)98
19JADRJADAR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)105
20IDARIDAR20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)118
21KADRKSAIYADRA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)125
22VAEVADALI20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)131
23KDBMKHED BRAHMA21:20 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :