ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MEWAR FAST PASS (52927)
UDAIPUR CITY to AHMEDABAD
MEWAR FAST PASS (52927)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: MEWAR FAST PASS (52927)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2UMRAUMRA08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)11
3KRCDKHARWA CHANDA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)25
4ZWZAWAR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)40
5PDQPADLA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)49
6JYMJAI SAMAND ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)63
7SZKSUR KHAND KA KH11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)76
8SESSEMARI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)84
9KDLGKUNDALGARH12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)90
10RDDRIKHABDEV ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)98
11KTOAKOTANA12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)108
12DNRPDUNGARPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)115
13BHWABECHHIWARA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)137
14JOJO JAGABOR15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)149
15LSDLUSADIYA15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)157
16SJSSHAMLAJI ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)168
17RGQRAIGADH ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)186
18VRVVIRAVADA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)197
19HMTHIMMATNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)210
20SNSNSONASAN18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)224
21PRJPRANTIJ18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)232
22TODTALOD19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)245
23RKHRAKHIYAL19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)257
24NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM19:58 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)269
25DBODABHODA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)277
26NRDNARODA20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)289
27SDGMSARDARGRAM20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)291
28ASVASARVA JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)296
29ADIJAHMEDABAD21:25 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :