ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:38:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MEWAR FAST PASS (52928)
AHMEDABAD to UDAIPUR CITY
MEWAR FAST PASS (52928)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MEWAR FAST PASS (52928)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)2
3SDGMSARDARGRAM07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)7
4NRDNARODA07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)9
5DBODABHODA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)21
6NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)29
7RKHRAKHIYAL08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)41
8TODTALOD08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)53
9PRJPRANTIJ09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)66
10SNSNSONASAN09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)74
11HMTHIMMATNAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)88
12VRVVIRAVADA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)101
13RGQRAIGADH ROAD11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)112
14SJSSHAMLAJI ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)130
15LSDLUSADIYA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)141
16JOJO JAGABOR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)149
17BHWABECHHIWARA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)161
18DNRPDUNGARPUR13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)183
19KTOAKOTANA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)190
20RDDRIKHABDEV ROAD14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)200
21KDLGKUNDALGARH14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)208
22SESSEMARI14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)214
23SZKSUR KHAND KA KH15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)222
24JYMJAI SAMAND ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)235
25PDQPADLA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)249
26ZWZAWAR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)258
27KRCDKHARWA CHANDA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)273
28UMRAUMRA18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)287
29UDZUDAIPUR CITY19:00 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :