ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:55:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL DAS PASS M G (52929)
VERAVAL to DHASA JN
VRL DAS PASS M G (52929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: VRL DAS PASS M G (52929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2SVBSAVNI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)13
3TAVTALALA JN10:20 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)25
4CTRDCHITRAWAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)32
5SASGSASAN GIR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)42
6KANSKANSIYA NES12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)55
7STDRSATADHAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)64
8VSWVISAVADAR13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)72
9JTVJETALVAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)80
10BADRBHADER13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)92
11DARIDHARI JN14:18 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)104
12CLCCHALALA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)122
13AEPAMRELI PARA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)144
14AEAMRELI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)147
15KJVKHIJADIYA JN16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)163
16LATLATHI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)175
17DASDHASA JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :