ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:57:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAS VRL PASS M G (52930)
DHASA JN to VERAVAL
DAS VRL PASS M G (52930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: DAS VRL PASS M G (52930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DASDHASA JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2LATLATHI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)15
3KJVKHIJADIYA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)26
4AEAMRELI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)43
5AEPAMRELI PARA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)45
6CLCCHALALA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)67
7DARIDHARI JN14:13 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)86
8BADRBHADER14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)98
9JTVJETALVAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)109
10VSWVISAVADAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)117
11STDRSATADHAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)125
12KANSKANSIYA NES15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)135
13SASGSASAN GIR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)147
14CTRDCHITRAWAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)157
15TAVTALALA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)165
16SVBSAVNI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)177
17VRLVERAVAL18:00 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :