ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:32:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JLR DAS PASS M G (52931)
JETALSAR JN to DHASA JN
JLR DAS PASS M G (52931)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: JLR DAS PASS M G (52931)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLRJETALSAR JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2JTPJETPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)7
3VVDVAVDI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)19
4VDVVADIYA DEVLI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)26
5KKKKHAKHARIA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)33
6KKVKUNKAVAV JN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)44
7LDULUNIDHAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)58
8CTLCHITAL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)72
9KJVKHIJADIYA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)78
10LATLATHI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)90
11DASDHASA JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :