ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAS JLR PASS M G (52932)
DHASA JN to JETALSAR JN
DAS JLR PASS M G (52932)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DAS JLR PASS M G (52932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DASDHASA JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2LATLATHI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)15
3KJVKHIJADIYA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)26
4CTLCHITAL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)32
5LDULUNIDHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)47
6KKVKUNKAVAV JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)60
7KKKKHAKHARIA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
8VDVVADIYA DEVLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)79
9VVDVAVDI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)85
10JTPJETPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)97
11JLRJETALSAR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :