ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:08:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL DAS PASS M G (52933)
VERAVAL to DHASA JN
VRL DAS PASS M G (52933)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: VRL DAS PASS M G (52933)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLVERAVALSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2SVBSAVNI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)13
3TAVTALALA JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)25
4CTRDCHITRAWAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)32
5SASGSASAN GIR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)42
6KANSKANSIYA NES15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)55
7STDRSATADHAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)64
8VSWVISAVADAR16:44 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)72
9JTVJETALVAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)80
10BADRBHADER17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)92
11DARIDHARI JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)104
12CLCCHALALA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)122
13AEPAMRELI PARA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)144
14AEAMRELI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)147
15KJVKHIJADIYA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)163
16LATLATHI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)175
17DASDHASA JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :