ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 12:47:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD GG PASS MG (52934)
SBI-BTD to GANDHIGRAM
BTD GG PASS MG (52934)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: BTD GG PASS MG (52934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)9
3JILJALILA ROAD05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)16
4BNHBHIMNATH05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)29
5TIDTAGDI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)36
6DCKDHANDHUKA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)46
7RYRAYAKA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)53
8DIBLDHOLI BHAL06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)58
9HLBHADALA BHAL06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)66
10LOLOLIYA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)71
11LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)78
12AEJARNEJ07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)84
13KTGDKOTHA GANGAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)90
14GSGODHANESWAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)100
15DOKDHOLKA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)109
16VLABAVLA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)122
17MQAMATODA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)129
18MORAMORAIYA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)136
19SEJSARKHEJ08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)144
20VTPVASTRAPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)148
21GGGANDHIGRAM09:40 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :