ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD GG PASS MG (52934)
SBI-BTD to GANDHIGRAM
BTD GG PASS MG (52934)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: BTD GG PASS MG (52934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)9
3JILJALILA ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)16
4BNHBHIMNATH05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)29
5TIDTAGDI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)36
6DCKDHANDHUKA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)46
7RYRAYAKA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)53
8DIBLDHOLI BHAL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)58
9HLBHADALA BHAL06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)66
10LOLOLIYA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)71
11LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)78
12AEJARNEJ07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)84
13KTGDKOTHA GANGAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)90
14GSGODHANESWAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)100
15DOKDHOLKA07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)109
16VLABAVLA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)122
17MQAMATODA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)129
18MORAMORAIYA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)136
19SEJSARKHEJ09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)144
20VTPVASTRAPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)148
21GGGANDHIGRAM09:45 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :