ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:24:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GG BTD PASS M G (52935)
GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD
GG BTD PASS M G (52935)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: GG BTD PASS M G (52935)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)9
4MORAMORAIYA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)18
5VLABAVLA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)32
6DOKDHOLKA17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)45
7GSGODHANESWAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)54
8KTGDKOTHA GANGAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)63
9AEJARNEJ17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)70
10LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)75
11LOLOLIYA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)83
12HLBHADALA BHAL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)87
13DIBLDHOLI BHAL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)96
14RYRAYAKA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)100
15DCKDHANDHUKA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)108
16TIDTAGDI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)118
17BNHBHIMNATH19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)125
18JILJALILA ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)137
19SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)144
20BTDFSBI-BTD20:15 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :