ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:37:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD ADIJ PASS MG (52938)
SBI-BTD to AHMEDABAD
BTD ADIJ PASS MG (52938)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD ADIJ PASS MG (52938)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2JILJALILA ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)16
3BNHBHIMNATH17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)29
4DCKDHANDHUKA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)46
5LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)78
6AEJARNEJ18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)84
7KTGDKOTHA GANGAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)90
8DOKDHOLKA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)109
9VLABAVLA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)122
10SEJSARKHEJ20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)144
11VTPVASTRAPUR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)148
12GGGANDHIGRAM20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)154
13SBICSABARMATI BRIDGE TOW21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)168
14ADIJAHMEDABAD21:55 (Day 1)Destination175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :