ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD ADIJ PASS MG (52938)
SBI-BTD to AHMEDABAD
BTD ADIJ PASS MG (52938)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: BTD ADIJ PASS MG (52938)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2JILJALILA ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)16
3BNHBHIMNATH17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)29
4DCKDHANDHUKA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)46
5LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)78
6AEJARNEJ18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)84
7KTGDKOTHA GANGAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)90
8DOKDHOLKA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)109
9VLABAVLA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)122
10SEJSARKHEJ20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)144
11VTPVASTRAPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)148
12GGGANDHIGRAM21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)154
13SBICSABARMATI BRIDGE TOW21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)168
14ADIJAHMEDABAD21:55 (Day 1)Destination175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :