ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 09:48:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ BTD PASS M G (52939)
AHMEDABAD to SBI-BTD
ADIJ BTD PASS M G (52939)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: ADIJ BTD PASS M G (52939)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SBICSABARMATI BRIDGE TOW06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)6
3GGGANDHIGRAM06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)20
4VTPVASTRAPUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)26
5SEJSARKHEJ07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)30
6VLABAVLA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)52
7DOKDHOLKA08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)65
8KTGDKOTHA GANGAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)84
9AEJARNEJ09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)90
10LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)96
11DCKDHANDHUKA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)128
12BNHBHIMNATH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)145
13JILJALILA ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)158
14BTDFSBI-BTD11:15 (Day 1)Destination175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :