ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADIJ BTD PASS M G (52939)
AHMEDABAD to SBI-BTD
ADIJ BTD PASS M G (52939)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ADIJ BTD PASS M G (52939)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2SBICSABARMATI BRIDGE TOW06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)6
3GGGANDHIGRAM07:00 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)20
4VTPVASTRAPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)26
5SEJSARKHEJ07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)30
6VLABAVLA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)52
7DOKDHOLKA08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)65
8KTGDKOTHA GANGAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)84
9AEJARNEJ09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)90
10LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)96
11DCKDHANDHUKA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)128
12BNHBHIMNATH10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)145
13JILJALILA ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)158
14BTDFSBI-BTD11:10 (Day 1)Destination175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :