ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD GG PASS MG (52940)
SBI-BTD to GANDHIGRAM
BTD GG PASS MG (52940)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD GG PASS MG (52940)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)9
3JILJALILA ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)16
4BNHBHIMNATH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)29
5TIDTAGDI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)36
6DCKDHANDHUKA15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)46
7RYRAYAKA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)53
8DIBLDHOLI BHAL15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)58
9HLBHADALA BHAL15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)66
10LOLOLIYA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)71
11LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)78
12AEJARNEJ16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)84
13KTGDKOTHA GANGAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)90
14GSGODHANESWAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)100
15DOKDHOLKA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)109
16VLABAVLA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)122
17MORAMORAIYA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)136
18SEJSARKHEJ18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)144
19VTPVASTRAPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)148
20GGGANDHIGRAM18:40 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :