ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 09:14:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD GG PASS MG (52940)
SBI-BTD to GANDHIGRAM
BTD GG PASS MG (52940)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BTD GG PASS MG (52940)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)9
3JILJALILA ROAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)16
4BNHBHIMNATH14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)29
5TIDTAGDI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)36
6DCKDHANDHUKA15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)46
7RYRAYAKA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)53
8DIBLDHOLI BHAL15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)58
9HLBHADALA BHAL15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)66
10LOLOLIYA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)71
11LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)78
12AEJARNEJ16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)84
13KTGDKOTHA GANGAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)90
14GSGODHANESWAR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)100
15DOKDHOLKA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)109
16VLABAVLA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)122
17MORAMORAIYA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)136
18SEJSARKHEJ18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)144
19VTPVASTRAPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)148
20GGGANDHIGRAM18:45 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :