ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:34:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GG BTD PASS M G (52941)
GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD
GG BTD PASS M G (52941)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: GG BTD PASS M G (52941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)9
4MORAMORAIYA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)18
5VLABAVLA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)32
6DOKDHOLKA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)45
7GSGODHANESWAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)54
8KTGDKOTHA GANGAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)63
9AEJARNEJ10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)70
10LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)75
11LOLOLIYA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)83
12HLBHADALA BHAL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)87
13DIBLDHOLI BHAL11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)96
14RYRAYAKA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)100
15DCKDHANDHUKA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)108
16TIDTAGDI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)118
17BNHBHIMNATH12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)125
18JILJALILA ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)137
19SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)144
20BTDFSBI-BTD13:10 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :