ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GG BTD PASS M G (52941)
GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD
GG BTD PASS M G (52941)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GG BTD PASS M G (52941)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)9
4MORAMORAIYA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)18
5VLABAVLA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)32
6DOKDHOLKA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)45
7GSGODHANESWAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)54
8KTGDKOTHA GANGAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)63
9AEJARNEJ10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)70
10LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)75
11LOLOLIYA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)83
12HLBHADALA BHAL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)87
13DIBLDHOLI BHAL11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)96
14RYRAYAKA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)100
15DCKDHANDHUKA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)108
16TIDTAGDI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)118
17BNHBHIMNATH12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)125
18JILJALILA ROAD12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)137
19SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)144
20BTDFSBI-BTD13:10 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :