ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 01:13:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD GG PASS MG (52942)
SBI-BTD to GANDHIGRAM
BTD GG PASS MG (52942)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD GG PASS MG (52942)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2JILJALILA ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)16
3BNHBHIMNATH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)29
4DCKDHANDHUKA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)46
5LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)78
6AEJARNEJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)84
7KTGDKOTHA GANGAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)90
8DOKDHOLKA09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)109
9VLABAVLA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)122
10SEJSARKHEJ10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)144
11VTPVASTRAPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)148
12GGGANDHIGRAM10:50 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :