ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 18:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GG BTD PASS M G (52943)
GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD
GG BTD PASS M G (52943)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GG BTD PASS M G (52943)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)9
4VLABAVLA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)32
5DOKDHOLKA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)45
6KTGDKOTHA GANGAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)63
7AEJARNEJ19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)70
8LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)75
9DCKDHANDHUKA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)108
10BNHBHIMNATH20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)125
11JILJALILA ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)137
12BTDFSBI-BTD21:10 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :