ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GG BTD PASS M G (52943)
GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD
GG BTD PASS M G (52943)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GG BTD PASS M G (52943)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)9
4VLABAVLA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)32
5DOKDHOLKA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)45
6KTGDKOTHA GANGAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)63
7AEJARNEJ19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)70
8LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)75
9DCKDHANDHUKA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)108
10BNHBHIMNATH20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)125
11JILJALILA ROAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)137
12BTDFSBI-BTD21:00 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :