ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 23:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD GG PASS MG (52944)
SBI-BTD to GANDHIGRAM
BTD GG PASS MG (52944)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD GG PASS MG (52944)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2DCKDHANDHUKA05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)46
3RYRAYAKA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)53
4DIBLDHOLI BHAL05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)58
5HLBHADALA BHAL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)66
6LOLOLIYA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)71
7LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)78
8AEJARNEJ06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)84
9KTGDKOTHA GANGAD06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)90
10GSGODHANESWAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)100
11DOKDHOLKA07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)109
12VLABAVLA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)122
13MQAMATODA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)129
14MORAMORAIYA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)136
15SEJSARKHEJ07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)144
16VTPVASTRAPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)148
17GGGANDHIGRAM08:30 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :