ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 12:19:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD GG PASS MG (52944)
SBI-BTD to GANDHIGRAM
BTD GG PASS MG (52944)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD GG PASS MG (52944)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2DCKDHANDHUKA05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)46
3RYRAYAKA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)53
4DIBLDHOLI BHAL05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)58
5HLBHADALA BHAL06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)66
6LOLOLIYA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)71
7LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)78
8AEJARNEJ06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)84
9KTGDKOTHA GANGAD06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)90
10GSGODHANESWAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)100
11DOKDHOLKA07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)109
12VLABAVLA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)122
13MQAMATODA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)129
14MORAMORAIYA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)136
15SEJSARKHEJ07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)144
16VTPVASTRAPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)148
17GGGANDHIGRAM08:25 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :