ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 17:37:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GG BTD PASS M G (52945)
GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD
GG BTD PASS M G (52945)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: GG BTD PASS M G (52945)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)9
4MORAMORAIYA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)18
5MQAMATODA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)25
6VLABAVLA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)32
7DOKDHOLKA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)45
8GSGODHANESWAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)54
9KTGDKOTHA GANGAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)63
10AEJARNEJ20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)70
11LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)75
12LOLOLIYA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)83
13HLBHADALA BHAL21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)87
14DIBLDHOLI BHAL21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)96
15RYRAYAKA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)100
16DCKDHANDHUKA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)108
17BTDFSBI-BTD22:55 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :