ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GG BTD PASS M G (52945)
GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD
GG BTD PASS M G (52945)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GG BTD PASS M G (52945)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)9
4MORAMORAIYA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)18
5MQAMATODA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)25
6VLABAVLA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)32
7DOKDHOLKA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)45
8GSGODHANESWAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)54
9KTGDKOTHA GANGAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)63
10AEJARNEJ20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)70
11LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)75
12LOLOLIYA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)83
13HLBHADALA BHAL21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)87
14DIBLDHOLI BHAL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)96
15RYRAYAKA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)100
16DCKDHANDHUKA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)108
17BTDFSBI-BTD22:50 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :