ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:28:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAS VRL PASS M G (52946)
DHASA JN to VERAVAL
DAS VRL PASS M G (52946)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DAS VRL PASS M G (52946)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DASDHASA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2LATLATHI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)15
3KJVKHIJADIYA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)26
4AEAMRELI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)43
5AEPAMRELI PARA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)45
6CLCCHALALA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)67
7DARIDHARI JN09:52 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)86
8BADRBHADER10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)98
9JTVJETALVAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)109
10VSWVISAVADAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)117
11STDRSATADHAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)125
12KANSKANSIYA NES11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)135
13SASGSASAN GIR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)147
14CTRDCHITRAWAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)157
15TAVTALALA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)165
16SVBSAVNI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)177
17VRLVERAVAL13:15 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :