ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:07:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JLR DAS PASS M G (52947)
JETALSAR JN to DHASA JN
JLR DAS PASS M G (52947)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
Train Schedule: JLR DAS PASS M G (52947)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLRJETALSAR JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2JTPJETPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)7
3VVDVAVDI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)19
4VDVVADIYA DEVLI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)26
5KKKKHAKHARIA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)33
6KKVKUNKAVAV JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)44
7LDULUNIDHAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)58
8CTLCHITAL21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)72
9KJVKHIJADIYA JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)78
10LATLATHI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)90
11DASDHASA JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :