ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAS JLR PASS M G (52948)
DHASA JN to JETALSAR JN
DAS JLR PASS M G (52948)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
Train Schedule: DAS JLR PASS M G (52948)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DASDHASA JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2LATLATHI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)15
3KJVKHIJADIYA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)26
4CTLCHITAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)32
5LDULUNIDHAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)47
6KKVKUNKAVAV JN08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)60
7KKKKHAKHARIA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)71
8VDVVADIYA DEVLI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)79
9VVDVAVDI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)85
10JTPJETPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)97
11JLRJETALSAR JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :