ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRL DVA PASS (52949)
KJV-VRL to DELVADA
VRL DVA PASS (52949)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: VRL DVA PASS (52949)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRLFKJV-VRLSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2SVBSAVNI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)12
3TAVTALALA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)24
4JBBJAMBUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
5GRHMGIR HADMATIYA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)38
6PCCPRACHI ROAD JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)44
7VLDRVALADAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)48
8JVLJAMWALA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)56
9HRMHADMADIYA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)64
10GEGGIR GADHARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)74
11UNAUNA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)89
12DVADELVADA19:55 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :