ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:57:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DVA VRL PASS (52950)
DELVADA to KJV-VRL
DVA VRL PASS (52950)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DVA VRL PASS (52950)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DVADELVADASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2UNAUNA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)5
3GEGGIR GADHARA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)21
4HRMHADMADIYA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)30
5JVLJAMWALA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)38
6VLDRVALADAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)46
7PCCPRACHI ROAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)50
8GRHMGIR HADMATIYA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)57
9JBBJAMBUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)62
10TAVTALALA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)70
11SVBSAVNI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)82
12VRLFKJV-VRL11:20 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :