ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:09:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
DELVADA to JUNAGADH JN
DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: DVA JND PASS M G (52951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DVADELVADASource14:25 (Day 1)0
2UNAUNA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)5
3GEGGIR GADHARA14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)21
4HRMHADMADIYA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)30
5JVLJAMWALA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)38
6VLDRVALADAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)46
7PCCPRACHI ROAD JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)50
8GRHMGIR HADMATIYA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)57
9JBBJAMBUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)62
10TAVTALALA JN16:40 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)70
11CTRDCHITRAWAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)78
12SASGSASAN GIR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)87
13KANSKANSIYA NES18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)100
14STDRSATADHAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)109
15VSWVISAVADAR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)117
16JCNJUNICHAVAND19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)127
17BILKBILKHA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)138
18TORATORNIYA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)143
19JNDJUNAGADH JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :