ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
JUNAGADH JN to DELVADA
JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: JND DVA PASS M G (52952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNDJUNAGADH JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2TORATORNIYA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)15
3BILKBILKHA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)21
4JCNJUNICHAVAND08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)32
5VSWVISAVADAR08:35 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)42
6STDRSATADHAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)50
7KANSKANSIYA NES09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)59
8SASGSASAN GIR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)71
9CTRDCHITRAWAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)81
10TAVTALALA JN10:40 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)89
11JBBJAMBUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)97
12GRHMGIR HADMATIYA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)102
13PCCPRACHI ROAD JN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)109
14VLDRVALADAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)113
15JVLJAMWALA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)120
16HRMHADMADIYA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)129
17GEGGIR GADHARA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)138
18UNAUNA13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)154
19DVADELVADA13:20 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :