ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJV JND PASS M G (52955)
KHIJADIYA JN to JUNAGADH JN
KJV JND PASS M G (52955)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KJV JND PASS M G (52955)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJVKHIJADIYA JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2AEAMRELI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)16
3AEPAMRELI PARA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)19
4CLCCHALALA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)41
5DARIDHARI JN07:43 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)59
6BADRBHADER08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)71
7JTVJETALVAD08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)82
8VSWVISAVADAR08:40 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)91
9JCNJUNICHAVAND09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)100
10BILKBILKHA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)111
11TORATORNIYA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)117
12JNDJUNAGADH JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :