ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JND KJV PASS M G (52956)
JUNAGADH JN to KHIJADIYA JN
JND KJV PASS M G (52956)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Train Schedule: JND KJV PASS M G (52956)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNDJUNAGADH JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TORATORNIYA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)15
3BILKBILKHA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)21
4JCNJUNICHAVAND18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)32
5VSWVISAVADAR19:05 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)42
6JTVJETALVAD19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)50
7BADRBHADER19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)61
8DARIDHARI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)73
9CLCCHALALA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)92
10AEPAMRELI PARA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)114
11AEAMRELI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)116
12KJVKHIJADIYA JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination133
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :