ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW KNW PASS M G (52963)
MHOW to KHANDWA
MHOW KNW PASS M G (52963)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW KNW PASS M G (52963)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR08:14 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA08:43 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA10:30 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :