ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:00:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNW MHOW PASS M G (52964)
KHANDWA to MHOW
KNW MHOW PASS M G (52964)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNW MHOW PASS M G (52964)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNWKHANDWASource10:55 (Day 1)0
2ANIAJANTI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)12
3ATRATTAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)28
4KTKHKOTLAKHERI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)37
5NKRNIMAR KHERI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)42
6SWDSANAWAD11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)54
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)59
8BWWBARWAHA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)64
9MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)80
10CRLCHORAL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)92
11KKDKALKUND13:23 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)102
12PTPPATAL PANI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)112
13MHOWMHOW14:55 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :