ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:33:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW AK F PASS (52973)
MHOW to AKOLA JN
MHOW AK F PASS (52973)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW AK F PASS (52973)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI03:00 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND03:37 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL04:04 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA04:56 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA06:40 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)117
14MRDDMORDAR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)133
15JRWNJIRWAN HALT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)142
16GUXGURHI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)152
17AMXAMLAKHURD08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)170
18RNURATNAPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)175
19TTZTUKAITHAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)181
20DBKADABKA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)191
21DGTDHULGHAT10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)201
22WNDWAN ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)216
23HKRKIWAR KHED11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)226
24ABZADGAON BUZURG12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)236
25AKOTAKOT12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)248
26PTZPATSUL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)258
27UGWEUGWE14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)281
28AKAKOLA JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :