ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK MHOW PASS (52974)
AKOLA JN to MHOW
AK MHOW PASS (52974)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AK MHOW PASS (52974)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2UGWEUGWE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)9
3PTZPATSUL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)32
4AKOTAKOT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)43
5ABZADGAON BUZURG08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)54
6HKRKIWAR KHED08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)65
7WNDWAN ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)74
8DGTDHULGHAT09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)90
9DBKADABKA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)99
10TTZTUKAITHAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)109
11RNURATNAPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)115
12AMXAMLAKHURD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)120
13GUXGURHI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)138
14JRWNJIRWAN HALT11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)148
15MRDDMORDAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)157
16KNWKHANDWA13:00 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)173
17ANIAJANTI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)185
18ATRATTAR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)202
19KTKHKOTLAKHERI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)211
20NKRNIMAR KHERI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)216
21SWDSANAWAD14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)227
22OMOMKARESHWAR RD14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)233
23BWWBARWAHA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)237
24MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)253
25CRLCHORAL15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)266
26KKDKALKUND15:43 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)276
27PTPPATAL PANI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)285
28MHOWMHOW16:55 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :