ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW AK F PASS (52975)
MHOW to AKOLA JN
MHOW AK F PASS (52975)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW AK F PASS (52975)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD12:08 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA14:15 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)117
14MRDDMORDAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)133
15JRWNJIRWAN HALT15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)142
16GUXGURHI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)152
17AMXAMLAKHURD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)170
18RNURATNAPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)175
19TTZTUKAITHAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)181
20DBKADABKA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)191
21DGTDHULGHAT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)201
22WNDWAN ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)216
23HKRKIWAR KHED18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)226
24ABZADGAON BUZURG18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)236
25AKOTAKOT18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)248
26PTZPATSUL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)258
27UGWEUGWE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)281
28AKAKOLA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :