ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:53:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK MHOW PASS (52976)
AKOLA JN to MHOW
AK MHOW PASS (52976)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AK MHOW PASS (52976)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2UGWEUGWE13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)9
3PTZPATSUL13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)32
4AKOTAKOT14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)43
5ABZADGAON BUZURG14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)54
6HKRKIWAR KHED14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)65
7WNDWAN ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)74
8DGTDHULGHAT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)90
9DBKADABKA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)99
10TTZTUKAITHAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)109
11RNURATNAPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)115
12AMXAMLAKHURD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)120
13GUXGURHI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)138
14JRWNJIRWAN HALT18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)148
15MRDDMORDAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)157
16KNWKHANDWA20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)173
17ANIAJANTI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)185
18ATRATTAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)202
19KTKHKOTLAKHERI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)211
20NKRNIMAR KHERI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)216
21SWDSANAWAD21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)227
22OMOMKARESHWAR RD21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)233
23BWWBARWAHA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)237
24MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)253
25CRLCHORAL22:39 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)266
26KKDKALKUND23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)276
27PTPPATAL PANI23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)285
28MHOWMHOW00:15 (Day 2)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :