ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW AK FAST PA (52987)
MHOW to AKOLA JN
MHOW AK FAST PA (52987)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW AK FAST PA (52987)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL12:59 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA16:30 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)117
14MRDDMORDAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)133
15JRWNJIRWAN HALT17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)142
16GUXGURHI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)152
17AMXAMLAKHURD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)170
18TTZTUKAITHAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)181
19DBKADABKA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)191
20DGTDHULGHAT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)201
21WNDWAN ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)216
22HKRKIWAR KHED22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)226
23ABZADGAON BUZURG22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)236
24AKOTAKOT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)248
25PTZPATSUL23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)258
26UGWEUGWE00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)281
27AKAKOLA JN01:10 (Day 2)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :