ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 22:41:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW SWD PASS (52987)
MHOW to SANAWAD
MHOW SWD PASS (52987)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW SWD PASS (52987)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD22:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :