ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:56:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK MHOW F PASS (52988)
AKOLA JN to MHOW
AK MHOW F PASS (52988)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AK MHOW F PASS (52988)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2UGWEUGWE23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)9
3PTZPATSUL01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)32
4AKOTAKOT01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)43
5ABZADGAON BUZURG02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)54
6HKRKIWAR KHED02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)65
7WNDWAN ROAD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)74
8DGTDHULGHAT03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)90
9DBKADABKA03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)99
10TTZTUKAITHAD04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)109
11AMXAMLAKHURD04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)120
12GUXGURHI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)138
13JRWNJIRWAN HALT05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)148
14MRDDMORDAR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)157
15KNWKHANDWA06:50 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)173
16ANIAJANTI07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)185
17ATRATTAR07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)202
18KTKHKOTLAKHERI08:02 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)211
19NKRNIMAR KHERI08:11 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)216
20SWDSANAWAD08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)227
21OMOMKARESHWAR RD08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)233
22BWWBARWAHA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)237
23MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR09:20 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)253
24CRLCHORAL09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)266
25KKDKALKUND10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)276
26PTPPATAL PANI10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)285
27MHOWMHOW11:10 (Day 2)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :