ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW KNW PASS M G (52991)
MHOW to KHANDWA
MHOW KNW PASS M G (52991)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW KNW PASS M G (52991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR20:44 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA21:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :