ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNW MHOW PASS M G (52992)
KHANDWA to MHOW
KNW MHOW PASS M G (52992)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KNW MHOW PASS M G (52992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNWKHANDWASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2ANIAJANTI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)12
3ATRATTAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)28
4KTKHKOTLAKHERI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)37
5NKRNIMAR KHERI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)42
6SWDSANAWAD07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)54
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)59
8BWWBARWAHA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)64
9MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)80
10CRLCHORAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)92
11KKDKALKUND08:58 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)102
12PTPPATAL PANI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)112
13MHOWMHOW10:05 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :