ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:01:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW AK FAST PA (52993)
MHOW to AKOLA JN
MHOW AK FAST PA (52993)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW AK FAST PA (52993)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)6
3KKDKALKUND22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)16
4CRLCHORAL22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)26
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)38
6BWWBARWAHA23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)54
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)59
8SWDSANAWAD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)64
9NKRNIMAR KHERI00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)76
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)80
11ATRATTAR00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)89
12ANIAJANTI00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)106
13KNWKHANDWA01:30 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)118
14MRDDMORDAR02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)134
15JRWNJIRWAN HALT02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)143
16GUXGURHI02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)153
17AMXAMLAKHURD03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)171
18TTZTUKAITHAD04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)182
19DBKADABKA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)192
20DGTDHULGHAT05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)202
21WNDWAN ROAD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)217
22HKRKIWAR KHED06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)227
23ABZADGAON BUZURG06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)237
24AKOTAKOT06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)249
25PTZPATSUL07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)259
26UGWEUGWE08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)282
27AKAKOLA JN09:20 (Day 2)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :