ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:59:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK MHOW F PAS (52994)
AKOLA JN to MHOW
AK MHOW F PAS (52994)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AK MHOW F PAS (52994)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2UGWEUGWE19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)10
3PTZPATSUL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)33
4AKOTAKOT20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)44
5ABZADGAON BUZURG20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)55
6HKRKIWAR KHED21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)66
7WNDWAN ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)75
8DGTDHULGHAT22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)91
9DBKADABKA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)100
10TTZTUKAITHAD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)110
11AMXAMLAKHURD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)121
12GUXGURHI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)139
13JRWNJIRWAN HALT00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)149
14MRDDMORDAR00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)158
15KNWKHANDWA01:45 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)174
16ANIAJANTI02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)186
17ATRATTAR02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)203
18KTKHKOTLAKHERI02:38 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)212
19NKRNIMAR KHERI02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)217
20SWDSANAWAD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)228
21OMOMKARESHWAR RD03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)234
22BWWBARWAHA03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)238
23MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)254
24CRLCHORAL04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)267
25KKDKALKUND04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)277
26PTPPATAL PANI05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)286
27MHOWMHOW05:40 (Day 2)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :