ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AZ PASS (53001)
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
HWH AZ PASS (53001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: HWH AZ PASS (53001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:26 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)19
3SHESEORAPHULI16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN17:12 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)39
7BSAEBANSH BARIA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)43
8TBAETRIBENI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)47
9KJUKUNTIGHAT17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)50
10DMLEDUMURDAHA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)53
11KMAEKHAMARGACHHI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)56
12JITJIRAT17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)61
13BGAEBALAGARH17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)64
14SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)67
15BHLABEHULA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)72
16GPAEGUPTIPARA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)74
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)81
18BGRABAGHNAPARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)85
19DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)90
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)96
21KLNTKALINAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)100
22NDAENABADWIP DHAM18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)104
23BFZBHANDARTIKURI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)109
24PSAEPURBASTHALI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)112
25LKXLAKSHMIPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)118
26BQYBELERHAT18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)121
27PTAEPATULI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)126
28AGAEAGRADWIP18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)130
29DHAEDAINHAT19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)136
30KWAEKATWA19:55 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)143
31SHBLSHIBLUN H20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)151
32GGLEGANGATIKURI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)154
33JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)156
34SALESALAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)161
35MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)163
36TYAETENYA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)167
37BZLEBAZARSAU21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)174
38CWLECHOWRIGACHA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)181
39KNSNKARNA SUBARNA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)191
40JVTJIBANTI H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)196
41KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)202
42LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)210
43AZAZIMGANJ JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :