ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 10:41:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AZ PASS (53001)
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
HWH AZ PASS (53001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: HWH AZ PASS (53001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:26 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)19
3SHESEORAPHULI16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN17:09 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)39
7BSAEBANSH BARIA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)43
8TBAETRIBENI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)47
9KJUKUNTIGHAT17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)50
10DMLEDUMURDAHA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)53
11KMAEKHAMARGACHHI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)56
12JITJIRAT17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)61
13BGAEBALAGARH17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)64
14SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)67
15BHLABEHULA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)72
16GPAEGUPTIPARA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)74
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)81
18BGRABAGHNAPARA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)85
19DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)90
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)96
21KLNTKALINAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)100
22NDAENABADWIP DHAM18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)104
23VSPRBISNUPRIYA H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)106
24BFZBHANDARTIKURI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)109
25PSAEPURBASTHALI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)112
26LKXLAKSHMIPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)118
27BQYBELERHAT18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)121
28PTAEPATULI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)126
29AGAEAGRADWIP18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)130
30DHAEDAINHAT18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)136
31KWAEKATWA19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)143
32SHBLSHIBLUN H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)151
33GGLEGANGATIKURI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)154
34JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)156
35SALESALAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)161
36MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)163
37TYAETENYA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)167
38BZLEBAZARSAU20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)174
39CWLECHOWRIGACHA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)181
40KNSNKARNA SUBARNA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)191
41JVTJIBANTI H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)196
42KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)202
43LCAELALBAGH CRT RD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)210
44AZAZIMGANJ JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :