ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ HWH PASS (53002)
AZIMGANJ JN to HOWRAH JN
AZ HWH PASS (53002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ HWH PASS (53002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)42
8TYAETENYA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)49
9MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)53
10SALESALAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)55
11JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)59
12GGLEGANGATIKURI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)62
13KWAEKATWA22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)72
14DHAEDAINHAT23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)79
15AGAEAGRADWIP23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)85
16PTAEPATULI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)90
17PSAEPURBASTHALI23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)104
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)114
19SMAESAMUDRAGARH23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)122
20DTAEDHATRIGRAM00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)128
21ABKAAMBIKA KALNA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)137
22GPAEGUPTIPARA00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)144
23SOAESOMRA BAZAR00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)151
24BGAEBALAGARH00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)154
25JITJIRAT00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)157
26KMAEKHAMARGACHHI00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)162
27KJUKUNTIGHAT00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)168
28TBAETRIBENI00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)171
29BSAEBANSH BARIA01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)175
30BDCBANDEL JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)179
31CNSCHUCHURA02:17 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)183
32CGRCHANDAN NAGAR02:25 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)186
33SHESEORAPHULI02:38 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)196
34SRPSERAMPORE02:47 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)199
35BLYBALLY03:04 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)210
36HWHHOWRAH JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :