ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MLDT F PASS (53003)
HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN
HWH MLDT F PASS (53003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
VP
14
VP
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH MLDT F PASS (53003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2SHESEORAPHULI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)23
3CNSCHUCHURA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)36
4BDCBANDEL JN22:16 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)40
5BSAEBANSH BARIA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)44
6TBAETRIBENI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)48
7KJUKUNTIGHAT22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)51
8DMLEDUMURDAHA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)54
9KMAEKHAMARGACHHI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)57
10JITJIRAT22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)62
11BGAEBALAGARH22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)65
12SOAESOMRA BAZAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)68
13BHLABEHULA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)73
14GPAEGUPTIPARA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)75
15ABKAAMBIKA KALNA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)82
16BGRABAGHNAPARA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)86
17DTAEDHATRIGRAM23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)91
18SMAESAMUDRAGARH23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)97
19NDAENABADWIP DHAM23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)105
20PSAEPURBASTHALI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)113
21KWAEKATWA01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)144
22SALESALAR01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)162
23BZLEBAZARSAU01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)175
24KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)203
25LCAELALBAGH CRT RD02:51 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)211
26AZAZIMGANJ JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)217
27ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)219
28MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)228
29MGLEMANIGRAM03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)238
30GALEGANKAR04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)246
31JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)252
32AHNAHIRAN04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)259
33SPLESUJNIPARA04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)266
34NILENIMTITA04:48 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)272
35DGLEDHULIAN GANGA05:13 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)282
36SXPSANKOPARA05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)287
37NFKNEW FARAKKA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)304
38CMXCHAMAGRAM06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)310
39KTJKHALTIPUR07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)318
40JMQJAMIRGHATA07:12 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)326
41GZMGOUR MALDA07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)331
42MLDTMALDA TOWN07:50 (Day 2)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :