ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 10:28:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT HWH F PAS (53004)
MALDA TOWN to HOWRAH JN
MLDT HWH F PAS (53004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S3
6
S2
7
S1
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: MLDT HWH F PAS (53004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)8
3JMQJAMIRGHATA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)14
4KTJKHALTIPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)21
5CMXCHAMAGRAM17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)29
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)35
7SXPSANKOPARA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)52
8DGLEDHULIAN GANGA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)57
9BDBPBASUDEBPUR H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)65
10NILENIMTITA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)67
11SPLESUJNIPARA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)74
12AHNAHIRAN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)81
13JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)87
14GALEGANKAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)93
15MGLEMANIGRAM19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)102
16MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)112
17ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)121
18AZAZIMGANJ JN21:15 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)122
19LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)129
20KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)137
21BZLEBAZARSAU22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)164
22SALESALAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)178
23KWAEKATWA00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)195
24PSAEPURBASTHALI00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)226
25NDAENABADWIP DHAM00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)234
26ABKAAMBIKA KALNA01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)257
27GPAEGUPTIPARA01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)265
28SOAESOMRA BAZAR01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)272
29BGAEBALAGARH01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)274
30JITJIRAT01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)278
31KMAEKHAMARGACHHI01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)283
32DMLEDUMURDAHA01:43 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)285
33KJUKUNTIGHAT01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)288
34TBAETRIBENI01:52 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)291
35BSAEBANSH BARIA02:02 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)295
36BDCBANDEL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)300
37CNSCHUCHURA03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)303
38SHESEORAPHULI03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)317
39HWHHOWRAH JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :