ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:38:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)37
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)47
14JVTJIBANTI H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)52
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)58
16LCAELALBAGH CRT RD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)66
17AZAZIMGANJ JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :